Staff Name (Click to email) | Staff Code | Mentor |
---|
Adapt | ||
---|---|---|
Mr Neil Weston | NEW | 10NWE/We |
Miss Nikkii Davidson | NCD | 8NCS/Wo |
Mrs Martina Tyrer | MLT |
Art | ||
---|---|---|
Mrs E Norry | EMN | |
Mr Carrick Siddell | CAS | 10CAS/We |
Miss Emma Biddle | EVB | 9EVB/Da |
Ms Bridget Lycett-Smith | BLS | 7BLS/Wo |
Business | ||
---|---|---|
Mrs L Caw | LJC | 13LJC/Ow |
Mr Anthony Gainey | APG | 12APG/We |
Design Technology | ||
---|---|---|
Mrs L Odams | LJO | 8LJO/Wo |
Mr Mark Hunter | MAH | 10MAH/Da |
Mr Richard Keenan | RAK | 8RAK/Ow |
Drama | ||
---|---|---|
Mr David Hughes | DAH | |
Mr Edward Scott | ECS | 8ECS/Ow |
English | ||
---|---|---|
Mrs S Hyde | SUH | 10SUH/Wo |
Mr M Duffield | MID | |
Mrs J Molloy | JCM | 13JCM/Ow |
Mr A Gillespie | ADG | 10ADG/Ow |
Mrs Alexandra Ball | AGB | 8AGB/Da |
Miss Emma Robinson | ELR | |
Mrs Lizzie O'Connor | EJO | |
Miss Henna Kauser | HEK | 1HEK/Ow |
Miss Rachel Harryman | REH | 7REH/Wo |
Ms Sara-Luise Smith | SLS | 10SLS/Ow |
Food | ||
---|---|---|
Mrs L Newman | LCN | |
Miss Tammy Lake | TLL | 8TLL/We |
Geography | ||
---|---|---|
Miss S Yeomans | SEY | 13SEY/Wo |
Mr K Rowley | KRR | |
Mr E Knowles | EJK | |
Mr Chris Jones | CIJ | 9CIJ/Ow |
History | ||
---|---|---|
Miss B Moore | REM | 11REM/Ow |
Miss M Locke | MAL | 7MAL/Da |
Mr J Phillips | JOP | |
Miss C Conde | CCC | |
Ms A Rosser | ACR |
IT | ||
---|---|---|
Mr T Griffiths | TOG | 10TOG/Da |
Mr Emmanuel Gyan-Bediako | EGB | |
Miss Siobhan Simms | SAS | 12SAS/Ow |
Maths | ||
---|---|---|
Mr N Scott | NIS | |
Miss Rachel Priestley | RGP | 11RGP/We |
Mr Mark Delafield | MAD | |
Mrs Dawn Follos | DEF | |
Mr Ryan Richards | RDR | 11RDR |
Miss Natalie Carless | NAC | |
Mrs Julie Dale-Jensen | JDJ | 11JDJ/We |
Mr James Underwood | JRU | 11JRU/Wo |
MFL | ||
---|---|---|
Mrs M Kelly | MCK | 8MCK/Da |
Mr Diego Montaldo | DIM | 7DIM/Ow |
Music | ||
---|---|---|
Mr T Gledhill | TMG | 12TMG/Da |
Miss R Morton | RKM |
Physical Education | ||
---|---|---|
Mr W Bennett | WGB | |
Mr E Thomas | EMT | 8EMT/We |
Miss Holly Owen | HLO | 9HLO/Da |
Miss Emily Evans | EDE | 9EDE/Wo |
Religious Studies | ||
---|---|---|
Miss P Gwilliam | PGB | 13PGB/We |
Science | ||
---|---|---|
Mrs L Duggan | LJD | |
Mrs K Breen | KLB | 11KLB/Ow |
Miss Alice Preece | ALP | 11ALP/Da |
Mrs Charlotte MacLeod | CLM | 7CLM/Ow |
Miss Lorna McCurdy | LAM | |
Mrs Usha Kamam | USK | 8USK/Wo |
Mr Richard Bartlett | RIB | 9RIB/We |
Miss Jessica Crozier | JEC | 9JEC/Ow |
Miss Rebecca Doughty | RED | 7RED/We |
Miss Dewmi Rasara | DHR | 11DHR/Wo |
SEN/Literacy | ||
---|---|---|
Miss Karen Atkinson | KEA | |
Miss Nichola Felton | NMF |
SENCO | ||
---|---|---|
Mrs L Mettem | LNM | 10LNM/Wo |
Mrs Clemency Price | CLP |
Social Sciences | ||
---|---|---|
Mrs B Williams | BJW | 11BJW/Da |
Mr Peter Booton | PCB | 13PCB/Da |
Miss Charlotte Hickman | CRH | 9CRH/We |
Miss Melanie Rooney | MER | 7MER/We |